Cannes, Basse Californie, 3 bedroom Apartment for sale 103,69 m2
Cannes | Basse Californie
Apartment 3 bedroom 103,69 m2
4 parts
1 terrace
2 bathrooms
1 shower room
2 toilet
1 garage
1 cellar
Characteristics
- Surface of the living 32 m²
- Surface of the terrace 24 m²
- Year of construction 1980
Legal information
- 1 990 000 € fees included
4,74% VAT of fees paid by the buyer (1 900 000 € without fees), well condominium (73 lots in the condominium), annual current expenses 7 200 € (600 € monthly), no current procedure, information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on georisques.gouv.fr, click here to consulted our price list
Approximate location of property*
*For the exact location of the property, contact the agency
Share this page